DDR OBERLIGA

     

1961/1962

 ASK Vorwärts Berlin 50
 SC Empor Rostock 47
 SC Dynamo Berlin 45
 SC Motor Jena 43
 BSG Motor Zwickau 41
 SC Lokomotive Leipzig 40
 SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt 38
 SC Rotation Leipzig 38
 SC Aufbau Magdeburg 37
 SC Turbine Erfurt 35
 SC Chemie Halle 34
 SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg 33
 SC Einheit Dresden 32
 BSG Lokomotive Stendal 31
 

1960

 ASK Vorwärts Berlin 41
 SC Dynamo Berlin 32
 SC Lokomotive Leipzig 32
 BSG Motor Zwickau 31
 SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt 30
 SC Empor Rostock 29
 SC Aufbau Magdeburg 27
 SC Motor Jena 24
 SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg 24
 SC Rotation Leipzig 23
 SC Chemie Halle 22
 SC Einheit Dresden 21
 BSG Chemie Zeitz 20
 SC Fortschritt Weißenfels 8

1959

 SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt 39
 ASK Vorwärts Berlin 35
 SC Dynamo Berlin 33
 SC Empor Rostock 29
 SC Motor Jena 29
 SC Fortschritt Weißenfels 27
 SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg 24
 BSG Motor Zwickau 24
 SC Lokomotive Leipzig 24
 BSG Chemie Zeitz 24
 SC Rotation Leipzig 22
 SC Einheit Dresden 19
 SC Turbine Erfurt 18
 BSG Lokomotive Stendal 17

1958

 ASK Vorwärts Berlin 38
 SC Motor Jena 32
 SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg 30
 SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt 28
 SC Einheit Dresden 28
 SC Dynamo Berlin 26
 SC Empor Rostock 26
 BSG Motor Zwickau 26
 SC Lokomotive Leipzig 25
 SC Rotation Leipzig 25
 SC Turbine Erfurt 22
 SC Fortschritt Weißenfels 22
 SC Chemie Halle 22
 BSG Rotation Babelsberg 14

1957

 SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt 36
 ASK Vorwärts Berlin 33
 SC Rotation Leipzig 32
 SC Motor Jena 28
 SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg 28
 SC Turbine Erfurt 27
 SC Lokomotive Leipzig 26
 SC Einheit Dresden 25
 SC Fortschritt Weißenfels 23
 BSG Motor Zwickau 23
 BSG Rotation Babelsberg 23
 SC Chemie Halle-Leuna 22
 BSG Lokomotiv Stendal 22
 SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt 16
 

1956

 SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt 38
 SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg 36
 SC Lokomotive Leipzig 34
 BSG Lokomotiv Stendal 28
 SC Einheit Dresden 26
 ZSK Vorwärts Berlin 26
 BSG Rotation Babelsberg 26
 SC Rotation Leipzig 24
 SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt 23
 SC Fortschritt Weißenfels 22
 BSG Motor Zwickau 22
 SC Turbine Erfurt 21
 SC Dynamo Berlin 20
 SC Empor Rostock 18

-

1955

 SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt 20
 SC Empor Rostock 19
 SC Dynamo Berlin 18
 BSG Motor Zwickau 17
 BSG Rotation Babelsberg 15
 SC Lokomotive Leipzig 14
 SC Fortschritt Weißenfels 13
 SC Turbine Erfurt 13
 BSG Lokomotiv Stendal 11
 ZSK Vorwärts Berlin 10
 SC Rotation Leipzig 10
 SC Einheit Dresden 8
 SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg 8
 BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt 6

-

1954/1955

 SC Turbine Erfurt 34
 SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt 33
 SC Rotation Leipzig 30
 SC Einheit Dresden 29
 BSG Motor Zwickau 28
 SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg 27
 SC Dynamo Berlin 26
 ZSK Vorwärts Berlin 26
 SC Empor Rostock 26
 BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt 25
 SC Lokomotive Leipzig 24
 BSG Rotation Babelsberg 23
 SC Chemie Halle-Leuna 20
 BSG Fortschritt Meerane 13

-

1953/1954

 BSG Turbine Erfurt 39
 BSG Chemie Leipzig 35
 SG Dynamo Dresden 34
 BSG Wismut Aue 33
 BSG Rotation Babelsberg 32
 BSG Aktivist Brieske-Ost 30
 BSG Rotation Dresden 28
 BSG Turbine Halle 28
 BSG Empor Lauter 27
 BSG Fortschritt Meerane 25
 BSG Motor Zwickau 25
 BSG Einheit Ost Laipzig 23
 BSG Lokomotive Stendal 23
 BSG Motor Dessau 23
 BSG Stahl Thale 15
 

1952/1953

 SG Dynamo Dresden 38
 BSG Wismut Aue 38
 BSG Motor Zwickau 37
 BSG Rotation Dresden 36
 BSG Stahl Thale 36
 BSG Motor Dessau 35
 BSG Turbine Erfurt 34
 BSG Chemie Leipzig 34
 BSG Aktivist Brieske-Ost 34
 BSG Empor Lauter 33
 BSG Lokomotiv Stendal 32
 BSG Rotation Babelsberg 32
 BSG Turbine Halle 31
 SV Vorwärts der KVP Leipzig 30
 BSG Motor Oberschöneweide Berlin 27
 BSG Motor Jena 22
 BSG Wismut Gera 15

-

-

1951/1952

 BSG Turbine Halle 53
 SG Volkspolizei Dresden 49
 BSG Chemie Leipzig 47
 BSG Rotation Dresden 46
 BSG Motor Zwickau 45
 BSG Rotation Babelsberg 42
 BSG Wismut Aue 40
 BSG Turbine Erfurt 39
 BSG Aktivist Brieske-Ost 38
 BSG Lokomotive Stendal 37
 SG Motor Oberschöneweide Berlin 35
 BSG Motor Dessau 34
 BSG Stahl Thale 31
 BSH Motor Gera 31
 SV Vorwärts HVA Leipzig 30
 BSG Fortschritt Meerane 26
 BSG Motor Wismar 24
 BSG Stahl Altenburg 21
 BSG Einheit Pankow 16

1950/1951

 BSG Chemie Leipzig 50
 BSG Turbine Erfurt 50
 BSG Motor Zwickau 43
 SG Volkspolizei Dresden 43
 BSG Aktivist Brieske-Ost 43
 BSG Turbine Halle 40
 BSG Rotation Babelsberg 39
 BSG Stahl Thale 39
 BSG Motor Dessau 34
 BSG Fortschritt Meerane 32
 BSG Stahl Altenburg 31
 BSG Rotation Dresden 30
 BSG Motor Gera 30
 BSG Lokomotive Stendal 29
 SG Union Oberschöneweide 26
 BSG Turbine Weimar 26
 SG Lichtenberg 1947 Berlin 20
 VfB Pankow Berlin 7

-

1949/1950

 ZSG Horsch Zwickau 41
 SG Dresden-Friedrichstadt 39
 BSG Waggonbau Dessau 37
 BSG KWU Erfurt 35
 ZSG Union Halle 31
 BSG Franz Mehring Marga 31
 BSG Märkische Volkstimme Babelsberg 24
 ZSG Industrie Leipzig 22
 BSG Einheit meerane 21
 BSG Eintracht Hans Wendler Stendal 19
 SG Gera Süd 19
 ZSG Altenburg 17
 ZSG Anker Wismar 17
 BSG Vorwärts Schwerin 11
-
-
-
-
-
 

1949

TURNO PRELIMINARE
Franz-Mehring Marga 2
SG Schwerin 0
SG Altenburg-Nord 3
Eintracht Stendal 4
QUARTI DI FINALE
SG Meerane 3
SG Babelsberg 2
Eintracht Stendal 4
Franz-Mehring Marga 0
Fortuna Erfurt 10
SG Wismar-Süd 0
ZSG Union Halle 2
SG Friedrichstadt Dresden 1
SEMIFINALI
ZSG Union Halle 3
Eintracht Stendal 0
Fortuna Erfurt 4 ts
SG Meerane 3 ts
FINALE
ZSG Union Halle 4
SG Fortuna Erfurt 1

1948

TURNO PRELIMINARE
Sportfreunde Burg 1
SG Sömmerda 0
SG Meerane 3
SG Babelsberg 1
QUARTI DI FINALE
SG Meerane 2 ts
Sportfreunde Burg 1 ts
SG Schwerin 1
SG Planitz 3
Cottbus-Ost 0 ts
SG Weimar-Ost 1 ts
SF Freiimfelde Halle 3
SG Wismar-Süd 1
SEMIFINALI
SG Freiimfelde Halle 5
SG Meerane 2
SG Planitz 5
SG Weimar-Ost 0
FINALE
SG Planitz 1
SG Freiimfelde Halle 0