www.ipernews.com

punteggi i soliti ignoti - 5 anno

TURNO PRELIMINARE

GIRONE Apunteggi
Gianfranco Funari-Capitani Coraggiosi0-355.50-76.75
Broccolino-Gianfranco Funari1-366,50-80,00
Capitani Coraggiosi-Broccolino0-365.25-78.00
Capitani Coraggiosi-Gianfranco Funari1-668,50-91,25
Gianfranco Funari-Broccolino3-076.25-55.50
Broccolino-Capitani Coraggiosi0-360.75-77.50
GIRONE Bpunteggi
Atletico Zeman 433-Low Costs5-083.00-54.50
Low Costs-Javier Zanetti2-373,00-79,25
Javier Zanetti-Ateltico Zeman 4331-367.50-78.25
Javier Zanetti-Low Costs2-074,00-65,50
Low Costs-Atletico Zeman 4332-274.50-72.25
Atletico Zeman 433-Javier Zanetti1-366.50-77.50

SEMIFINALI

ANDATA
Atletico Zeman 433-Gianfranco Funari2.074.75-63.50
Capitani Coraggiosi-Javier Zanetti2-172.00-67.25
RITORNO
Gianfranco Funari-Atletico Zeman 4334-081.00-59.25
Javier Zanetti-Capitani Coraggiosi1-068.00-63.00

FINALE

ANDATA
Javier Zanetti-Gianfranco Funari4-080.25-57.25
RITORNO
Gianfranco Funari-Javier Zanetti0-661.00-91.00
..