COPPA DI SEGA 22°ANNO  

PRIMO TURNO

GIRONE A

1a GIORNATA

C.E.K.A. 7 x 0 GLI GNOCCHI COL CULO 45000
LA FREGNA 0 x 0 LUISO 17775

RIPOSA: CHUPACABRAS F.C.

2a GIORNATA

GLI GNOCCHI COL CULO 2 x 0 LA FREGNA 39707
LUISO 2 x 1 CHUPACABRAS F.C. 16536

RIPOSA: C.E.K.A.

3a GIORNATA

CUPACABRAS F.C. 0 x 2 C.E.K.A. 18219
GLI GNOCCHI COL CULO 1 x 2 LUISO 43045

RIPOSA: LA FREGNA

4a GIORNATA

C.E.K.A. 1 x 1 LA FREGNA 37678
CHUPACABRAS F.C. 1 x 0 GLI GNOCCHI COL CULO 13466

RIPOSA: LUISO

5a GIORNATA

LA FREGNA 2 x 2 CHUPACABRAS F.C. 9485
LUISO 4 x 1 C.E.K.A. 31475

RIPOSA: GLI GNOCCHI COL CULO

6a GIORNATA

C.E.K.A. 2 x 1 LUISO 41029
CHUPACABRAS F.C. 1 x 1 LA FREGNA 9711

RIPOSA: GLI GNOCCHI COL CULO

7a GIORNATA

GLI GNOCCHI COL CULO 2 x 1 CHUPACABRAS F.C. 27317
LA FREGNA 1 x 2 C.E.K.A. 21818

RIPOSA: LUISO

8a GIORNATA

C.E.K.A. 1 x 0 CHUPACABRAS F.C. 45000
LUISO 1 x 1 GLI GNOCCHI COL CULO 29540

RIPOSA: LA FREGNA

9a GIORNATA

CHUPACABAS F.C. 2 x 1 LUISO 9463
LA FREGNA 2 x 1 GLI GNOCCHI COL CULO 16017

RIPOSA: C.E.K.A.

10a GIORNATA

GLI GNOCCHI COL CULO 1 x 1 C.E.K.A. 58887
LUISO 1 x 2 LA FREGNA 17528

RIPOSA: CHUPACABRAS F.C.

CLASSIFICA

  PTS G V N P GF GS GF
C.E.K.A. 12 8 5 2 1 17 8 +9

LUISO

8 8 3 2 3 12 10 +2
LA FREGNA 8 8 2 4 2 9 10 -1
CHUPACABRAS F.C. 6 8 2 2 4 8 11 -3
GLI GNOCCHI COL CULO 6 8 2 2 4 8 15 -7

GIRONE B

1a GIORNATA

HEATH LEDGER 2 x 1

ALBERTO SORDI

25000
OI ANETOI 1 x 0 KAISER SOSE F.C. 19991

RIPOSA: HANA-BI

2a GIORNATA

ALBERTO SORDI 5 x 0 OI ANETOI 42174
KAISER SOSE F.C. 3 x 1 HANA-BI 10896

RIPOSA: HEATH LEDGER

3a GIORNATA

ALBERTO SORDI 3 x 2 KAISER SOSE F.C. 56036
HANA-BI 0 x 1 HEATH LEDGER 6494

RIPOSA: OI ANETOI

4a GIORNATA

HANA-BI 1 x 3

ALBERTO SORDI

25000
HEATH LEDGER 1 x 1 OI ANETOI 18726

RIPOSA: KAISER SOSE F.C.

5a GIORNATA

KAISER SOSE F.C. 1 x 1 HEATH LEDGER 25680
OI ANETOI 0 x 0 HANA-BI 8955

RIPOSA: ALBERTO SORDI

6a GIORNATA

HEATH LEDGER

3 x 1

KAISER SOSE F.C.

24419

HANA-BI

0 x 1

OI ANETOI

6842

RIPOSA: ALBERTO SORDI

7a GIORNATA

ALBERTO SORDI

1 x 3

HANA-BI

71770

OI ANETOI

1 x 0

HEATH LEDGER

11614

RIPOSA: KAISER SOSE F.C.

8a GIORNATA

KAISER SOSE F.C.

1 x 2

ALBERTO SORDI

40000

HEATH LEDGER

0 x 1

HANA-BI

11512

RIPOSA: OI ANETOI

9a GIORNATA

OI ANETOI

2 x 2

ALBERTO SORDI

48000

HANA-BI

0 x 4

KAISER SOSE F.C.

12872

RIPOSA: HEATH LEDGER

10a GIORNATA

ALBERTO SORDI

1 x 1

HEATH LEDGER

80000

KAISER SOSE F.C.

0 x 2

OI ANETOI

37518

RIPOSA: HANA-BI

CLASSIFICA

  PTS G V N P GF GS DR

OI ANETOI

11 8 4 3 1 8 8 0
ALBERTO SORDI 10 8 4 2 2 18 12 +6
HEATH LEDGER 9 8 3 3 2 9 7 +2

KAISER SOSE F.C.

5 8 2 1 5 12 13 -1
HANA-BI 5 8 2 1 5 6 13 -7

SEMIFINALI ANDATA

ALBERTO SORDI 3 x 2 C.E.K.A. 80000
LUISO 1 x 1

OI ANETOI

45595

SEMIFINALI RITORNO

C.E.K.A.

1 x 2

ALBERTO SORDI

45000

OI ANETOI

1 x 2

LUISO

35676

FINALE ANDATA

ALBERTO SORDI 1 x 1 LUISO 80000

FINALE RITORNO

LUISO 1 x 2 ALBERTO SORDI 53500

1-1; tempi supplementari 0-1

VINCITORE

ALBERTO SORDI

ALBO D'ORO

2° ANNO SCHIUSS!
3° ANNO HANA-BI
4° ANNO ON. WATER!
5° ANNO  LANDO BUZZANCA
6° ANNO LANDO BUZZANCA
7° ANNO LUISO
8° ANNO LANDO BUZZANCA
9° ANNO LANDO BUZZANCA
10° ANNO LANDO BUZZANCA
11° ANNO TURONE FANS CLUB
12° ANNO LANDO BUZZANCA
13° ANNO LANDO BUZZANCA
14° ANNO NE.NE.NE.
15° ANNO NE.NE.NE.
16° ANNO LANDO BUZZANCA
17° ANNO COLONNELLO LOBANOVKSI
18° ANNO ZENIGATA F.C.
19° ANNO C.E.K.A.
XX ANNO ALBERTO SORDI
21° ANNO C.E.K.A.
22° ANNO ALBERTO SORDI
.

LE FINALI

2° ANNO
HEART BREAKER   0 x 0  SCHIUSS!
SCHIUSS!   4 x 0  HEART BREAKER
4° ANNO
ON. WATER!   0 x 1  LANDO BUZZANCA
LANDO BUZZANCA   2 x 4  ON. WATER!
6° ANNO
LANDO BUZZANCA   0 x 0  HANA-BI
HANA-BI   2 x 3  LANDO BUZZANCA
8° ANNO
LANDO BUZZANCA   3 x 1  HANA-BI
HANA-BI   2 x 3  LANDO BUZZANCA
10° ANNO
HANA-BI   1 x 1  LANDO BUZZANCA
LANDO BUZZANCA   4 x 3  HANA-BI
12° ANNO

LANDO BUZZANCA 

3 x 3

 PROFESSOR SCOGLIO

PROFESSOR SCOGLIO 

2 x 3

 LANDO BUZZANCA

14° ANNO

LANDO BUZZANCA 

0 x 1

NE. NE. NE.

NE. NE. NE.

1 x 0

 LANDO BUZZANCA

16° ANNO

LANDO BUZZANCA 

2 x 0

KOBAYASHI

KOBAYASHI

1 x 1

LANDO BUZZANCA 

18° ANNO

COLONNELLO LOBANOVSKI

0 x 2

ZENIGATA F.C.

ZENIGATA F.C.

2 x 2

COLONNELLO LOBANOVSKI

ANNO XX

ALBERTO SORDI

2 x 0

LUISO

LUISO

4 x 3

ALBERTO SORDI

22° ANNO

ALBERTO SORDI

1 x 1

LUISO

LUISO

1 x 2

ALBERTO SORDI

3° ANNO
LANDO BUZZANCA   1 x 1  HANA-BI
HANA-BI   5 x 0  LANDO BUZZANCA
5° ANNO
HANA-BI   2 x 1  LANDO BUZZANCA
LANDO BUZZANCA   7 x 4  HANA-BI
7° ANNO
LUISO   0 x 0  F.C. NIHAOMA
F.C. NIHAOMA   1 x 1  LUISO
9° ANNO
LANDO BUZZANCA   1 x 1  HELLAS ROMA
HELLAS ROMA   0 x 1  LANDO BUZZANCA
11° ANNO

TURONE FANS CLUB 

1 x 0

 OI ANETOI

OI ANETOI 

0 x 1

 TURONE FANS CLUB

13° ANNO

LANDO BUZZANCA 

2 x 0

 ATLETICO VULVAO

ATLETICO VULVAO 

2 x 2

 LANDO BUZZANCA

15° ANNO

NE. NE. NE.

3 x 0

 LANDO BUZZANCA

LANDO BUZZANCA 

1 x 3

NE. NE. NE.

17° ANNO

COLONNELLO LOBANOVSKI

3 x 1

PROFESSOR SCOGLIO

PROFESSOR SCOGLIO

3 x 2

COLONNELLO LOBANOVSKI

19° ANNO

C.E.K.A.

1 x 1

KAISER SOSE F.C.

KAISER SOSE F.C.

1 x 3

C.E.K.A.

21° ANNO

EL NURIO

0 x 2

C.E.K.A.

C.E.K.A.

2 x 1

EL NURIO

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

www.jeshuavalentini.com