COPPA DI SEGA 23°ANNO  

PRIMO TURNO

GIRONE A

1a GIORNATA

Alberto Sordi 1 x 0 Oi Anetoi 70786
Heath Ledger 1 x 2 Giordano Bruno 14853

RIPOSA: Kaiser Sose FC

2a GIORNATA

Oi Anetoi 1 x 0 Heath Ledger 9863
Giordano Bruno 1 x 1 Kaiser Sose FC 27000

RIPOSA: Alberto Sordi

3a GIORNATA

Kaiser Sose FC 2 x 1 Alberto Sordi 40000
Oi Anetoi 3 x 0 Giordano Bruno 16262

RIPOSA: Heath Ledger

4a GIORNATA

Alberto Sordi 1 x 2 Heath Ledger 38188
Kaiser Sose FC 1 x 0 Oi Anetoi 40000

RIPOSA: Giordano Bruno

5a GIORNATA

Heath Ledger 2 x 1 Kaiser Sose FC 16813
Giordano Bruno 1 x 1 Alberto Sordi 19541

RIPOSA: Oi Anetoi

6a GIORNATA

Alberto Sordi 1 x 0 Giordano Bruno 31055
Kaiser Sose FC 2 x 1 Heath Ledger 40000

RIPOSA: Oi Anetoi

7a GIORNATA

Oi Anetoi 1 x 2 Kaiser Sose FC 30007
Heath Ledger 1 x 2 Alberto Sordi 25000

RIPOSA: Giordano Bruno

8a GIORNATA

Alberto Sordi 2 x 1 Kaiser Sose FC 49228
Giordano Bruno 1 x 4 Oi Anetoi 12662

RIPOSA: Heath Ledger

9a GIORNATA

Kaiser Sose FC

1 x 2 Giordano Bruno 28431
Heath Ledger 3 x 1 Oi Anetoi 21841

RIPOSA: Alberto Sordi

10a GIORNATA

Oi Anetoi 1 x 1 Alberto Sordi 46461
Giordano Bruno 4 x 1 Heath Ledger 15370

RIPOSA: Kaiser Sose FC

CLASSIFICA

  pts g v n p gf gs dr
Alberto Sordi 10 8 4 2 2 10 8 +2
Kaiser Sose FC 9 8 4 1 3 11 10 +1
Giordano Bruno 8 8 3 2 3 11 13 -2
Oi Anetoi 7 8 3 1 4 11 9 +2
Heath Ledger 6 8 3 0 5 11 14 -3

GIRONE B

1a GIORNATA

Vota Garibaldi 2 x 1 Chupacabras FC 30976
Luiso 1 x 1 Ce.ka. 26786

RIPOSA: Hana-Bi

2a GIORNATA

Ce.ka. 2 x 0 Vota Garibaldi 40797
Chupacabras FC 2 x 0 Hana-Bi 14169

RIPOSA: Luiso

3a GIORNATA

Ce.ka. 1 x 1 Chupacabras FC 45000
Hana-Bi 0 x 1 Luiso 12856

RIPOSA: Vota Garibaldi

4a GIORNATA

Hana-Bi 0 x 3 Ce.ka. 25000
Luiso 2 x 1 Vota Garibaldi 38174

RIPOSA: Chupacabras FC

5a GIORNATA

Chupacabras FC 5 x 1 Luiso 25000
Vota Garibaldi 2 x 2 Hana-Bi 16813

RIPOSA: Ce.ka.

6a GIORNATA

Luiso

4 x 1

Chupacabras FC

45107

Hana-Bi

3 x 0

Vota Garibaldi

9253

RIPOSA: Ce.ka.

7a GIORNATA

Ce.ka.

0 x 0

Hana-Bi

23846

Vota Garibaldi

2 x 2

Luiso

24010

RIPOSA: Chupacabras FC

8a GIORNATA

Chupacabras FC

1 x 0

Ce.ka.

25000

Luiso

2 x 1

Hana-Bi

49851

RIPOSA: Vota Garibaldi

9a GIORNATA

Vota Garibaldi

0 x 1

Ce.ka.

22787

Hana-Bi

1 x 1

Chupacabras FC

14319

RIPOSA: Luiso

10a GIORNATA

Ce.ka.

1 x 2

Luiso

39081

Chupacabras FC

0 x 3

Vota Garibaldi

21427

RIPOSA: Hana-Bi

CLASSIFICA

  pts g v n p gf gs dr
Luiso 12 8 5 2 1 15 12 +3
Ce.ka. 9 8 3 3 2 9 5 +4
Chupacabras FC 8 8 3 2 3 12 12 0
Vota Garibaldi 6 8 2 2 4 10 13 -3
Hana-Bi 5 8 1 3 4 7 11 -4

SEMIFINALI ANDATA

Ce.ka. 3 x 1 Alberto Sordi 50000
Kaiser Sose FC 1 x 2 Luiso 44000

SEMIFINALI RITORNO

Alberto Sordi 3 x 3 Ce.ka. 72602
Luiso 3 x 0 Kaiser Sose FC 60500

FINALE ANDATA

Ce.ka. 1 x 1 Luiso 53000

FINALE RITORNO

Luiso 1 x 4 Ce.ka. 60500

VINCITORE

Ce.ka.

ALBO D'ORO

2° anno Schiuss!
3° anno Hana-Bi
4° anno On. Water!
5° anno Lando Buzzanca
6° anno Lando Buzzanca
7° anno Luiso
8° anno Lando Buzzanca
9° anno Lando Buzzanca
10° anno Lando Buzzanca
11° anno Turone Fans Club
12° anno Lando Buzzanca
13° anno Lando Buzzanca
14° anno Ne.Ne.Ne.
15° anno Ne.Ne.Ne.
16° anno Lando Buzzanca
17° anno Colonnello Lobanovski
18° anno Zenigata FC
19° anno Ce.ka.
XX anno Alberto Sordi
21° anno Ce.ka.
22° anno Alberto Sordi
23° anno Ce.ka.
.

LE FINALI

2° ANNO
HEART BREAKER   0 x 0  SCHIUSS!
SCHIUSS!   4 x 0  HEART BREAKER
4° ANNO
ON. WATER!   0 x 1  LANDO BUZZANCA
LANDO BUZZANCA   2 x 4  ON. WATER!
6° ANNO
LANDO BUZZANCA   0 x 0  HANA-BI
HANA-BI   2 x 3  LANDO BUZZANCA
8° ANNO
LANDO BUZZANCA   3 x 1  HANA-BI
HANA-BI   2 x 3  LANDO BUZZANCA
10° ANNO
HANA-BI   1 x 1  LANDO BUZZANCA
LANDO BUZZANCA   4 x 3  HANA-BI
12° ANNO

LANDO BUZZANCA 

3 x 3

 PROFESSOR SCOGLIO

PROFESSOR SCOGLIO 

2 x 3

 LANDO BUZZANCA

14° ANNO

LANDO BUZZANCA 

0 x 1

NE. NE. NE.

NE. NE. NE.

1 x 0

 LANDO BUZZANCA

16° ANNO

LANDO BUZZANCA 

2 x 0

KOBAYASHI

KOBAYASHI

1 x 1

LANDO BUZZANCA 

18° ANNO

COLONNELLO LOBANOVSKI

0 x 2

ZENIGATA F.C.

ZENIGATA F.C.

2 x 2

COLONNELLO LOBANOVSKI

ANNO XX

ALBERTO SORDI

2 x 0

LUISO

LUISO

4 x 3

ALBERTO SORDI

22° ANNO

ALBERTO SORDI

1 x 1

LUISO

LUISO

1 x 2

ALBERTO SORDI

3° ANNO
LANDO BUZZANCA   1 x 1  HANA-BI
HANA-BI   5 x 0  LANDO BUZZANCA
5° ANNO
HANA-BI   2 x 1  LANDO BUZZANCA
LANDO BUZZANCA   7 x 4  HANA-BI
7° ANNO
LUISO   0 x 0  F.C. NIHAOMA
F.C. NIHAOMA   1 x 1  LUISO
9° ANNO
LANDO BUZZANCA   1 x 1  HELLAS ROMA
HELLAS ROMA   0 x 1  LANDO BUZZANCA
11° ANNO

TURONE FANS CLUB 

1 x 0

 OI ANETOI

OI ANETOI 

0 x 1

 TURONE FANS CLUB

13° ANNO

LANDO BUZZANCA 

2 x 0

 ATLETICO VULVAO

ATLETICO VULVAO 

2 x 2

 LANDO BUZZANCA

15° ANNO

NE. NE. NE.

3 x 0

 LANDO BUZZANCA

LANDO BUZZANCA 

1 x 3

NE. NE. NE.

17° ANNO

COLONNELLO LOBANOVSKI

3 x 1

PROFESSOR SCOGLIO

PROFESSOR SCOGLIO

3 x 2

COLONNELLO LOBANOVSKI

19° ANNO

C.E.K.A.

1 x 1

KAISER SOSE F.C.

KAISER SOSE F.C.

1 x 3

CE.KA.

21° ANNO

EL NURIO

0 x 2

CE.KA.

C.E.K.A.

2 x 1

EL NURIO

23° ANNO

CE.KA.

1 x 1

LUISO

LUISO

1 x 4

CE.KA.

   

www.jeshuavalentini.com