COPPA DI SEGA 25°ANNO

PRIMO TURNO

GIRONE A

1a GIORNATA

Heath Ledger 2 x 1 Oi Anetoi 20336
Kaiser Sose FC 2 x 2 Aridatece Craxi 21430

RIPOSA: Hana-Bi

2a GIORNATA

Aridatece Craxi 1 x 1 Hana-Bi 10282
Oi Anetoi 3 x 2 Kaiser Sose FC 13554

RIPOSA: Heath Ledger

3a GIORNATA

Hana-Bi 0 x 2 Heath Ledger 9096
Oi Anetoi 1 x 1 Aridatece Craxi 16104

RIPOSA: Kaiser Sose FC

4a GIORNATA

Hana-Bi 2 x 1 Oi Anetoi 5247
Heath Ledger 3 x 0 Kaiser Sose FC 21533

RIPOSA: Aridatece Craxi

5a GIORNATA

Aridatece Craxi 2 x 1 Heath Ledger 15495
Kaiser Sose FC 0 x 0 Hana-Bi 8698

RIPOSA: Oi Anetoi

6a GIORNATA

Heath Ledger

1 x 1

Aridatece Craxi

12847

Hana-Bi

0 x 4

Kaiser Sose FC

9982

RIPOSA: Oi Anetoi

7a GIORNATA

Oi Anetoi

1 x 2

Hana-Bi

8743

Kaiser Sose FC

3 x 3

Heath Ledger

23916

RIPOSA: Aridatece Craxi

8a GIORNATA

Heath Ledger

1 x 2

Hana-Bi

11949

Aridatece Craxi

1 x 0

Oi Anetoi

15742

RIPOSA: Kaiser Sose FC

9a GIORNATA

Hana-Bi

0 x 2

Aridatece Craxi

14606

Kaiser Sose FC

1 x 1

Oi Anetoi

11452

RIPOSA: Heath Ledger

10a GIORNATA

Oi Anetoi

1 x 1

Heath Ledger

10739

Aridatece Craxi

1 x 1

Kaiser Sose FC

18540

RIPOSA: Hana-Bi

CLASSIFICA

  pts g v n p gf gs dr
Aridatece Craxi 11 8 3 5 0 11 7 +4

Heath Ledger

9 8 3 3 2 14 10 +4
Hana-Bi 8 8 3 2 3 7 12 -5
Kaiser Sose FC 7 8 1 5 2 13 13 0
Oi Anetoi 5 8 1 3 4 9 12 -3

GIRONE B

1a GIORNATA

Alberto Sordi 1 x 2 Vota Garibaldi 55733
Ce.ka. 4 x 1 Luiso 23088

RIPOSA: Chupacabras FC

2a GIORNATA

Luiso 0 x 2 Chupacabras FC 19384
Vota Garibaldi 2 x 2 Ce.ka. 66000

RIPOSA: Alberto Sordi

3a GIORNATA

Chupacabras FC 1 x 0 Alberto Sordi 25000
Vota Garibaldi 1 x 4 Luiso 66000

RIPOSA: Ce.ka.

4a GIORNATA

Alberto Sordi 1 x 1 Ce.ka. 26782
Chupacabras FC 0 x 2 Vota Garibaldi 25000

RIPOSA: Luiso

5a GIORNATA

Ce.ka. 2 x 2 Chupacabras FC 12655
Luiso 3 x 0 Alberto Sordi 35599

RIPOSA: Vota Garibaldi

6a GIORNATA

Chupacabras FC

0 x 0

Ce.ka.

25000

Alberto Sordi

2 x 0

Luiso

33231

RIPOSA: Vota Garibaldi

7a GIORNATA

Ce.ka.

3 x 2

Alberto Sordi

37609

Vota Garibaldi

2 x 0

Chupacabras FC

70000

RIPOSA: Luiso

8a GIORNATA

Alberto Sordi

1 x 1

Chupacabras FC

28937

Luiso

6 x 1

Vota Garibaldi

60005

RIPOSA: Ce.ka.

9a GIORNATA

Chupacabras FC

1 x 1

Luiso

23647

Ce.ka.

2 x 1

Vota Garibaldi

48813

RIPOSA: Alberto Sordi

10a GIORNATA

Vota Garibaldi

1 x 1

Alberto Sordi

71000

Luiso

3 x 0

Ce.ka.

42542

RIPOSA: Chupacabras FC

CLASSIFICA

  pts g v n p gf gs dr
Ce.ka. 10 8 3 4 1 14 12 +2
Luiso 9 8 4 1 3 18 11 +7
Chupacabras FC 8 8 2 4 2 7 8 -1
Vota Garibaldi 8 8 3 2 3 12 16 -4

Alberto Sordi

5 8 1 3 4 8 12 -4

SEMIFINALI ANDATA

Heath Ledger

2 x 2

Ce.ka.

25000
Luiso 1 x 2

Aridatece craxi

28233

SEMIFINALI RITORNO

Ce.ka 3 x 1

Heath Ledger

42043
Aridatece Craxi 1 x 1

Luiso

32018

FINALE ANDATA

Ce.ka 1 x 0 Aridatece Craxi 55000

FINALE RITORNO

Aridatece Craxi 1 x 2 Ce.ka 34000

VINCITORE

Ce.ka.

ALBO D'ORO

2° anno Schiuss!
3° anno Hana-Bi
4° anno On. Water!
5° anno Lando Buzzanca
6° anno Lando Buzzanca
7° anno Luiso
8° anno Lando Buzzanca
9° anno Lando Buzzanca
anno X Lando Buzzanca
11° anno Turone Fans Club
12° anno Lando Buzzanca
13° anno Lando Buzzanca
14° anno Ne.Ne.Ne.
15° anno Ne.Ne.Ne.
16° anno Lando Buzzanca
17° anno Colonnello Lobanovski
18° anno Zenigata FC
19° anno Ce.ka.
anno XX Alberto Sordi
21° anno Ce.ka.
22° anno Alberto Sordi
23° anno Ce.ka.
24° anno Heath Ledger
25° anno Ce.ka.
.

LE FINALI

2° ANNO
HEART BREAKER   0 x 0  SCHIUSS!
SCHIUSS!   4 x 0  HEART BREAKER
4° ANNO
ON. WATER!   0 x 1  LANDO BUZZANCA
LANDO BUZZANCA   2 x 4  ON. WATER!
6° ANNO
LANDO BUZZANCA   0 x 0  HANA-BI
HANA-BI   2 x 3  LANDO BUZZANCA
8° ANNO
LANDO BUZZANCA   3 x 1  HANA-BI
HANA-BI   2 x 3  LANDO BUZZANCA
10° ANNO
HANA-BI   1 x 1  LANDO BUZZANCA
LANDO BUZZANCA   4 x 3  HANA-BI
12° ANNO

LANDO BUZZANCA 

3 x 3

 PROFESSOR SCOGLIO

PROFESSOR SCOGLIO 

2 x 3

 LANDO BUZZANCA

14° ANNO

LANDO BUZZANCA 

0 x 1

NE. NE. NE.

NE. NE. NE.

1 x 0

 LANDO BUZZANCA

16° ANNO

LANDO BUZZANCA 

2 x 0

KOBAYASHI

KOBAYASHI

1 x 1

LANDO BUZZANCA 

18° ANNO

COLONNELLO LOBANOVSKI

0 x 2

ZENIGATA F.C.

ZENIGATA F.C.

2 x 2

COLONNELLO LOBANOVSKI

ANNO XX

ALBERTO SORDI

2 x 0

LUISO

LUISO

4 x 3

ALBERTO SORDI

22° ANNO

ALBERTO SORDI

1 x 1

LUISO

LUISO

1 x 2

ALBERTO SORDI

3° ANNO
LANDO BUZZANCA   1 x 1  HANA-BI
HANA-BI   5 x 0  LANDO BUZZANCA
5° ANNO
HANA-BI   2 x 1  LANDO BUZZANCA
LANDO BUZZANCA   7 x 4  HANA-BI
7° ANNO
LUISO   0 x 0  F.C. NIHAOMA
F.C. NIHAOMA   1 x 1  LUISO
9° ANNO
LANDO BUZZANCA   1 x 1  HELLAS ROMA
HELLAS ROMA   0 x 1  LANDO BUZZANCA
11° ANNO

TURONE FANS CLUB 

1 x 0

 OI ANETOI

OI ANETOI 

0 x 1

 TURONE FANS CLUB

13° ANNO

LANDO BUZZANCA 

2 x 0

 ATLETICO VULVAO

ATLETICO VULVAO 

2 x 2

 LANDO BUZZANCA

15° ANNO

NE. NE. NE.

3 x 0

 LANDO BUZZANCA

LANDO BUZZANCA 

1 x 3

NE. NE. NE.

17° ANNO

COLONNELLO LOBANOVSKI

3 x 1

PROFESSOR SCOGLIO

PROFESSOR SCOGLIO

3 x 2

COLONNELLO LOBANOVSKI

19° ANNO

C.E.K.A.

1 x 1

KAISER SOSE F.C.

KAISER SOSE F.C.

1 x 3

CE.KA.

21° ANNO

EL NURIO

0 x 2

CE.KA.

C.E.K.A.

2 x 1

EL NURIO

23° ANNO

CE.KA.

1 x 1

LUISO

LUISO

1 x 4

CE.KA.

   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
 

8° ANNO

PRIMO TURNO

Lando Buzzanca 16
Hana-Bi 8
Biellesi 'Nfami 5
FC Robertone 4
Turone Fans Club 11
C.D.S. 10
Luiso 6
FC Nihaoma 6

SEMIFINALI

C.D.S. Lando Buzzanca 1-1 0-4
Turone Fans Club Hana-Bi 3-2 0-4

LA FINALE

Lando Buzzanca Hana-Bi 3-1 3-2

7° ANNO

PRIMO TURNO

Luiso 11
Hana-Bi 9
Lando Buzzanca 7
Mi Zia Kristy 4
FC Nihaoma 12
C.D.S. 9
Biellesi 'Nfami 9
Perizoma 6

SEMIFINALI

C.D.S. Luiso 0-3 0-0
Hana-Bi FC Nihaoma 0-3 0-3

LA FINALE

Luiso FC Nihaoma 0-0 1-1

6° ANNO

PRIMO TURNO

Hana-Bi 13
Mi Zia Kristy 9
C.D.S. 7
Perizoma 6
Lando Buzzanca 14
Robba Coatta 10
Er Mago de Ozzac 8
Luiso 1

SEMIFINALI

Robba Coatta Hana-Bi 1-2 1-2
Mi Zia Kristy Lando Buzzanca 2-1 0-6

LA FINALE

Lando Buzzanca Hana-Bi 0-0 3-2

5° ANNO

PRIMO TURNO

Lando Buzzanca 10
Hana-Bi 10
Robba Coatta 7
Sodomie Interrazziali 5
Warez 10
Luiso 8
C.D.S. 8
Er Mago de Ozzac 7

SEMIFINALI

Hana-Bi Warez 1-1 6-5 dcr
Lando Buzzanca Luiso 2-1 4-0

LA FINALE

Hana-Bi Lando Buzzanca 2-1 4-7 dcr

4° ANNO

PRIMO TURNO

Lando Buzzanca 13
On.Water! 9
Warez 6
Schiuss! 3
Hana-Bi 14
Luiso 8
C.D.S. 6
Sodomie Interrazziali 5

SEMIFINALI

Lando Buzzanca Luiso 1-0 1-2
On.Water! Hana-Bi 0-0 1-0

LA FINALE

On.Water! Lando Buzzanca 0-1 4-2

3° ANNO

PRIMO TURNO

Lando Buzzanca 10
Sodomie Interrazziali 10
On.Water! 7
Heart Breaker 7
Hana-Bi 10
Luiso 10
C.D.S. 8
Schiuss! 5

SEMIFINALI

Hana-Bi Sodomie Interrazziali 4-1 5-1
Lando Buzzanca Luiso 2-0 1-0

LA FINALE

Hana-Bi Lando Buzzanca 1-1 5-0

2° ANNO

PRIMO TURNO

Podofilia 18
Heart Breaker 10
Hana-Bi 7
King Size 0
On.Water! 11
Schiuss! 7
C.D.S. 7
Lando Buzzanca 5

SEMIFINALI

Podofilia Schiuss! 1-2 1-0
On.Water! Heart Breaker 1-4 1-6

LA FINALE

Heart Breaker Schiuss! 0-0 0-4