www.ipernews.com

STATISTICHE - 44° ANNO

SERIE POSITIVE E NEGATIVE
squadra/partite 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 attuale
 LOCOMOTIVA ROSSA O 1 O X O X 1 1 X 1 X O O O O X 1 O X X - - - - - - 2-3
 BBTEAM 1 O 1 X 1 O O 1 X X 1 O 1 X O O 1 X X O - - - - - - 0-3
 ATLETICO FEDERECCHIA O O X O 1 X 1 1 1 1 1 X O 1 1 1 O 1 X 1 - - - - - - 3-0
 ALBERTO SORDI 1 1 X O O 1 1 1 1 X 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 O O 1 - - - - - - 1-0
 OPTĢ POBĄ O X 1 O 1 X O O O O X O 1 O O 1 1 O O 1 O 1 1 X - - 3-1
 VECEKA X 1 1 X X O O X O O O O O X O O O O - - - - - - - - 0-15

PREMI

CANNONIERI

29°

CAVANI 11 Corazzata Potėmikn

XXX

DI NATALE 10 Atletico Zeman 433
TOTTI Atletico Zeman 433

31°

DENIS 10 Atletico Zeman 433

32°

CAVANI 9 Javier Zanetti
MILITO Atletico Zeman 433

33°

IBRAHIMOVIC 11 Javier Zanetti

34°

CAVANI 8 Javier Zanetti
EL SHAARAWI Gianranco Funari
LAMELA Il Glande Centro

35°

CAVANI 10 Javier Zanetti

36°

CAVANI 9 Javier Zanetti

37°

ROSSI G. 11 Johan cruijff 14

38°

IMMOBILE 9 Johan cruijff 14

39°

IMMOBILE 8 Johan Cruijff 14
PALOSCHI Hana-Bi - JZ

LX

TEVEZ 9 Hana-Bi - JZ

41°

DYBALA 7 Optģ Pobą
ICARDI Hana-Bi - JZ
MENEZ Hana-Bi - JZ

42°

TONI 10 Atletico Federecchia

43°

EDER 9 Hana-Bi - JZ
HIGUAIN BBTeam

44°

HIGUAIN 14 BBTeam

PORTIERI MEDIA

29°

JULIO CESAR 6.708 Atletico Zeman 433

XXX

JULIO CESAR 6.528 Atletico Zeman 433

31°

ANTONIOLI 6.5 -
MARCHETTI Capitani Coraggiosi

32°

PAVARINI 6.458 Gianfranco Funari

33°

GILLET 6.437 Low Costs

34°

HANDANOVIC 6.475 Atletico Zeman 433

35°

MARCHETTI 6.568 Low Costs

36°

ABBIATI 6,432 Atletico Federecchia

37°

REINA 6.396 Mosi-oa-Tunya

38°

PERIN 6.729 Mosi-oa-Tunya

39°

BUFFON 6.675 Hana-Bi - JZ

LX

PERIN 6.708 BBTeam
 41° BRKIC 7 -
 42° MARCHETTI 6.475 Optģ Pobą
 43° SORRENTINO 6.659 VeCeKa
 44° HANDANOVIC 6.63 Alberto Sordi

-

-

-

-

-

-

DIFENSORI MEDIA

29°

KALADZE 6.45 Javier Zanetti

XXX

THIAGO SILVA 6.575 -

31°

BARZAGLI 6.479 Javier Zanetti

32°

BARZAGLI 6.333 Javier Zanetti
LULIC Capitani Coraggiosi

33°

CHIELLINI 6.6 Javier Zanetti

34°

RANOCCHIA 6.575 Il Glande Centro

35°

LICHTSTEINER 6.444 Javier Zanetti

36°

CUADRADO 6,5 Atietico Federecchia

37°

BENATIA 6.704 Il Glande Centro

38°

BENATIA 6.542 Il Glande Centro

39°

CUADRADO 6.583 Atietico Federecchia

LX

ASTORI 6.417 Tovarishchi Putin
GONZALEZ G. BBTeam
 41° GLIK 6.583 Zio Putin
 42° BASTA 6.575 Hana-Bi - JZ
 43° KOULIBALY 6,556 BBTeam
 44° ALEX SANDRO 6.78 Alberto Sordi

-

-

-

-

-

-

CENTROCAMPISTI MEDIA

29°

SANCHEZ 6.909 Capitani Coraggiosi

XXX

SANCHEZ 6.929 Capitani Coraggiosi

31°

MARCHISIO 6.687 Capitani Coraggiosi

32°

DONATI 6.792 Capitani Coraggiosi

33°

GIOVINCO 6.771 Capitani Coraggiosi
PIRLO Gianfranco Funari

34°

HAMSIK 6.646 Atletico Zeman 433

35°

EL SHAARAWY 6,5 Gianfranco Funari
PIZARRO

36°

LJAJIC 6,659 Atietico Federecchia

37°

DE ROSSI 6.833 Low Costs

38°

POGBA 6.477 Johan Cruijff 14

39°

NAINGGOLAN 6.591 Johan Cruijff 14

LX

POGBA 6.675 Tovarishchi Putin
 41° FELIPE ANDERSON 7 Hana-Bi - JZ
 42° PAROLO 7 VeCeKa
 43° BORJA VALERO 6,729 Hana-Bi - JZ
 44° POGBA 6.63 Alberto Sordi

-

-

-

-

-

-

ATTACCANTI MEDIA

29°

CAVANI 6.975 Corazzata Potėmikn

XXX

TOTTI 7 Atletico Zeman 433

31°

KLOSE 6.727 Capitani Coraggiosi

32°

MICCOLI 6.722 Capitani Coraggiosi

33°

IBRAHIMOVIC 6.545 Javier Zanetti

34°

CAVANI 6.6 Javier Zanetti

35°

FLOCCARI 6.625 El Diego

36°

TOTTI 6,636 Gianfranco Funari

37°

TOTTI 7.094 Mosi-oa-Tunya

38°

TEVEZ 6.687 ex Low Costs

39°

TEVEZ 6.937 Hana-Bi- JZ

LX

TEVEZ 7.136 Hana-Bi- JZ
 41° DYBALA 6.818 Optģ Pobą
 42° TEVEZ 6.778 Zi o Putin
 43° HIGUAIN 6.796 BBTeam
 44° HIGUAIN 7.08 BBTeam

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

CANNONIERI
HIGUAIN Gonzalo (Napoli) bbteam 5
DESTRO Mattia (Bologna)   3
ACERBI Francesco (Sassuolo) veceka 2
CIOFANI Daniel (Frosinone)   2
altri 11 calciatori   2
15a GIORNATA
PORTIERI
SKORUPSKI Lukasz (Empoli)   7,167 3
SPORTIELLO Marco (Atalanta) atletico federecchia 6,667 3
HANDANOVIC Samir (Inter) alberto sordi 6,5 3
BELEC Vid (Carpi)   6,5 3
altri 3 portieri   6,333  
CENTROCAMPISTI
CHERUBIN Nicolo (Atalanta)   7,25 1
ALEX SANDRO Lobo Silva (Juventus) alberto sordi 6,875 2
CHIRICHES Vlad (Napoli)   6,75 1
ACERBI Francesco (Sassuolo) veceka 6,583 3
BURDISSO Nicolas Andres (Genoa)   6,583 3
BARZAGLI Andrea (Juventus) locomotiva rossa 6,583 3
BARBA Federico (Empoli)   6,5 1
BRUNO PERES (Torino) locomotiva rossa 6,5 3
CHIELLINI Giorgio (Juventus) locomotiva rossa 6,5 3
altri 5 difensori   6,5  
CENTROCAMPISTI
LJAJIC Adem (Inter) veceka 7,333 3
PELLEGRINI Lorenzo (Sassuolo)   7,25 1
BIABIANY Jonathan Ludovic (Inter) optģ pobą 6,667 3
DE ROON Marten (Atalanta) locomotiva rossa 6,625 2
GIACCHERINI Emanuele (Bologna) alberto sordi 6,625 2
KURTIC Jasmin (Atalanta) atletico federecchia 6,625 2
BORJA VALERO (Fiorentina) locomotiva rossa 6,583 3
DIAWARA Amadou (Bologna)   6,583 3
ASAMOAH Kwadwo (Juventus)   6,5 1
altri 5 centrocampisti   6,5  
ATTACCANTI
HIGUAIN Gonzalo (Napoli) bbteam 7,583 3
DESTRO Mattia (Bologna)   7,5 2
BORRIELLO Marco (Carpi) bbteam 7,25 2
DYBALA Paulo (Juventus) optģ pobą 7,167 3
KALINIC Nikola (Fiorentina) locomotiva rossa 6,917 3
GOMEZ Alejandro (Atalanta) veceka 6,917 3
THEREAU Cyril (Udinese) alberto sordi 6,833 3
BELOTTI Andrea (Torino) locomotiva rossa 6,667 3
BERNARDESCHI Federico (Fiorentina) locomotiva rossa 6,667 3
altri 2 attaccanti   6,667  
17a giornata
CANNONIERI
HIGUAIN Gonzalo (Napoli) BBTeam 7
DESTRO Mattia (Bologna) Alberto Sordi 4
ICARDI Mauro Emanuel (Inter) Locomotiva Rossa 4
MACCARONE Massimo (Empoli)   4
MANDZUKIC Mario (Juventus) Alberto Sordi 4
PORTIERI
SPORTIELLO Marco (Atalanta) Atletico Federecchia 6,812 4
SKORUPSKI Lukasz (Empoli)   6,7 5
HANDANOVIC Samir (Inter) Alberto Sordi 6,65 5
MIRANTE Antonio (Bologna)   6,45 5
SZCZESNY Wojciech (Roma) Locomotiva Rossa 6,375 4
DIFENSORI
CHIRICHES Vlad (Napoli)   6,75 1
ALEX SANDRO Lobo Silva (Juventus) Alberto Sordi 6,667 3
BARBA Federico (Empoli)   6,5 1
BARZAGLI Andrea (Juventus) Locomotiva Rossa 6,5 5
MIRANDA Joao de Souza (Inter) Optģ Pobą 6,4 5
ROSSETTINI Luca (Bologna)   6,4 5
BRUNO PERES (Torino) Locomotiva Rossa 6,375 4
BURDISSO Nicolas Andres (Genoa)   6,375 4
CHIELLINI Giorgio (Juventus) Locomotiva Rossa 6,35 5
3 difensori   6,3  
CENTROCAMPISTI
HONDA Keisuke (Milan) VeCeKa 6,75 1
LJAJIC Adem (Inter) VeCeKa 6,75 5
GIACCHERINI Emanuele (Bologna) Alberto Sordi 6,625 2
POGBA Paul (Juventus) Alberto Sordi 6,625 4
BONAVENTURA Giacomo (Milan) Alberto Sordi 6,6 5
ASAMOAH Kwadwo (Juventus)   6,5 1
ILICIC Josip (Fiorentina) Atletico Federecchia 6,5 4
MARCHISIO Claudio (Juventus) VeCeKa 6,5 5
RIGONI Luca (Palermo)   6,5 1
2 centrocampisti   6,45  
ATTACCANTI
HIGUAIN Gonzalo (Napoli) BBTeam 7,2 5
DESTRO Mattia (Bologna) Alberto Sordi 7 4
DYBALA Paulo (Juventus) Optģ Pobą 7 5
BORRIELLO Marco (Carpi) BBTeam 6,812 4
MANDZUKIC Mario (Juventus) Alberto Sordi 6,8 5
MACCARONE Massimo (Empoli)   6,75 5
BERNARDESCHI Federico (Fiorentina) Locomotiva Rossa 6,7 5
THEREAU Cyril (Udinese) Alberto Sordi 6,625 4
GOMEZ Alejandro (Atalanta) VeCeKa 6,6 5
2 attaccanti   6,5  
20a GIORNATA
CANNONIERI
HIGUAIN Gonzalo (Napoli) BBTeam 8
DYBALA Paulo (Juventus) Optģ Pobą 5
ILICIC Josip (Fiorentina) Atletico Federecchia 5
MACCARONE Massimo (Empoli)   5
PAVOLETTI Leonardo (Genoa) Alberto Sordi 5
PORTIERI
HANDANOVIC Samir (Inter) Alberto Sordi 6,97 6
MIRANTE Antonio (Bologna)   6,56 6
SPORTIELLO Marco (Atalanta) Atletico Federecchia 6,50 5
SKORUPSKI Lukasz (Empoli) Locomotiva Rossa 6,44 6
BELEC Vid (Carpi)   6,44 6
DIFENSORI
ALEX SANDRO Lobo Silva (Juventus) Alberto Sordi 6,85 4
LULIC Senad (Lazio) Alberto Sordi 6,67 1
BARZAGLI Andrea (Juventus) Locomotiva Rossa 6,50 3
STRINIC Ivan (Napoli)   6,50 1
CHIELLINI Giorgio (Juventus) Locomotiva Rossa 6,41 6
CHIRICHES Vlad (Napoli)   6,38 1
BRUNO PERES (Torino) Locomotiva Rossa 6,36 5
LETIZIA Gaetano (Carpi)   6,34 6
EVRA Patrice (Juventus) Locomotiva Rossa 6,33 4
ALBIOL Raul (Napoli) Alberto Sordi 6,31 6
CENTROCAMPISTI
GIACCHERINI Emanuele (Bologna) Alberto Sordi 6,70 3
HAMSIK Marek (Napoli) Optģ Pobą 6,66 6
ASAMOAH Kwadwo (Juventus) Locomotiva Rossa 6,63 2
POGBA Paul (Juventus) Alberto Sordi 6,63 4
BOATENG Kevin-Prince (Milan) Alberto Sordi 6,50 2
DUNCAN Joseph Alfred (Sassuolo)   6,50 4
LJAJIC Adem (Inter) VeCeKa 6,50 6
MARCHISIO Claudio (Juventus) VeCeKa 6,50 5
ONAZI Ogenyi Eddy (Lazio)   6,50 1
BONAVENTURA Giacomo (Milan) Alberto Sordi 6,44 6
ATTACCANTI
HIGUAIN Gonzalo (Napoli) BBTeam 7,25 6
DYBALA Paulo (Juventus) Optģ Pobą 7,19 6
IMMOBILE Ciro (Torino) Optģ Pobą 7,00 1
MANDZUKIC Mario (Juventus) Alberto Sordi 6,83 4
BORRIELLO Marco (Carpi) BBTeam 6,81 3
GABBIADINI Manolo (Napoli) Optģ Pobą 6,75 1
DESTRO Mattia (Bologna) Alberto Sordi 6,57 6
MACCARONE Massimo (Empoli)   6,53 6
INSIGNE Lorenzo (Napoli) Optģ Pobą 6,50 5
ZAZA Simone (Juventus) Alberto Sordi 6,50 2
21a GIORNATA
CANNONIERI
HIGUAIN Gonzalo (Napoli) BBTeam 12
DYBALA Paulo (Juventus) Optģ Pobą 7
CANDREVA Antonio (Lazio) Atletico Federecchia 6
ILICIC Josip (Fiorentina) Atletico Federecchia 6
altri 2 giocatori   6
PORTIERI
HANDANOVIC Samir (Inter) Alberto Sordi 6,86 9
BELEC Vid (Carpi)   6,53 9
MIRANTE Antonio (Bologna)   6,50 9
SORRENTINO Stefano (Palermo) VeCeKa 6,44 9
SPORTIELLO Marco (Atalanta) Atletico Federecchia 6,44 8
DIFENSORI
ALEX SANDRO Lobo Silva (Juventus) Alberto Sordi 6,85 5
LULIC Senad (Lazio) Alberto Sordi 6,56 4
BISEVAC Milan (Lazio)   6,50 1
BARZAGLI Andrea (Juventus) Locomotiva Rossa 6,50 6
CHIELLINI Giorgio (Juventus) Locomotiva Rossa 6,42 9
BRUNO PERES (Torino) Locomotiva Rossa 6,42 6
EVRA Patrice (Juventus) Locomotiva Rossa 6,39 7
ALBIOL Raul (Napoli) Alberto Sordi 6,39 9
STRINIC Ivan (Napoli)   6,38 2
CHIRICHES Vlad (Napoli)   6,38 2
CENTROCAMPISTI
GIACCHERINI Emanuele (Bologna) Alberto Sordi 6,83 6
HAMSIK Marek (Napoli) Optģ Pobą 6,69 9
POGBA Paul (Juventus) Alberto Sordi 6,64 7
ASAMOAH Kwadwo (Juventus) Locomotiva Rossa 6,63 2
MARCHISIO Claudio (Juventus) VeCeKa 6,53 8
BOATENG Kevin-Prince (Milan) Alberto Sordi 6,50 2
ONAZI Ogenyi Eddy (Lazio)   6,50 1
ZIELINSKI Piotr (Empoli)   6,47 9
ILICIC Josip (Fiorentina) Atletico Federecchia 6,44 8
BONAVENTURA Giacomo (Milan) Alberto Sordi 6,42 9
ATTACCANTI
DYBALA Paulo (Juventus) Optģ Pobą 7,25 9
HIGUAIN Gonzalo (Napoli) BBTeam 7,17 9
BORRIELLO Marco (Carpi) BBTeam 6,81 4
GABBIADINI Manolo (Napoli) Locomotiva Rossa 6,75 1
MANDZUKIC Mario (Juventus) Alberto Sordi 6,71 7
MACCARONE Massimo (Empoli)   6,56 9
DESTRO Mattia (Bologna) Alberto Sordi 6,53 8
INSIGNE Lorenzo (Napoli) Optģ Pobą 6,53 8
ZAZA Simone (Juventus) Alberto Sordi 6,50 2
POLITANO Matteo (Sassuolo)   6,50 4
22A GIORNATA
CANNONIERI
HIGUAIN napoli BBTeam PC       13  
DYBALA juventus Optģ Pobą AL       7  
CANDREVA lazio Atletico Federecchia T       6  
DESTRO bologna Alberto Sordi PC       6  
altri 3 giocatori         6  
PORTIERE
HANDANOVIC inter Alberto Sordi POR . . . 6,75 10
BELEC carpi   por . . . 6,53 10
MIRANTE bologna   por . . . 6,45 10
SORRENTINO palermo VeCeKa POR . . . 6,40 10
SPORTIELLO atalanta Atletico Federecchia POR . . . 6,39 9
DIFENSORI
ALEX SANDRO juventus Alberto Sordi DS . . . 6,88 6
BARZAGLI juventus Locomotiva Rossa DC . . . 6,57 7
LULIC lazio Alberto Sordi DD . . . 6,56 4
BISEVAC lazio   dc . . . 6,50 1
CHIELLINI juventus Locomotiva Rossa DC DS . . 6,42 9
EVRA juventus Locomotiva Rossa DS CS . . 6,39 7
CHIRICHES napoli   dd dc . . 6,38 2
STRINIC napoli   ds cs . . 6,38 2
ALBIOL napoli Alberto Sordi DC . . . 6,35 10
2 difensori . . . . 6,33 -
CENTROCAMPISTI
POGBA juventus Alberto Sordi CC . . . 6,81 8
HAMSIK napoli Optģ Pobą T . . . 6,73 10
GIACCHERINI bologna Alberto Sordi W T . . 6,71 7
ASAMOAH juventus Locomotiva Rossa CS . . . 6,63 2
MARCHISIO juventus VeCeKa M CC . . 6,53 9
BOATENG milan Alberto Sordi CC . . . 6,50 2
POLITANO sassuolo   w al . . 6,50 4
ONAZI lazio   m cc . . 6,50 1
BONAVENTURA milan Alberto Sordi CC T . . 6,45 10
2 centrocampisti . . . . 6,40 -
ATTACCANTI
DYBALA juventus Optģ Pobą AL . . . 7,18 10
HIGUAIN napoli BBTeam PC . . . 7,15 10
EL SHAARAWY roma Optģ Pobą AL . . . 7,00 1
BORRIELLO carpi BBTeam PC . . . 6,81 4
MANDZUKIC juventus Alberto Sordi PC . . . 6,71 7
INSIGNE napoli Optģ Pobą AL T . . 6,64 9
DESTRO bologna Alberto Sordi PC . . . 6,56 9
ZAZA juventus Alberto Sordi PC . . . 6,50 2
MACCARONE empoli   pc . . . 6,43 10
SADIQ roma VeCeKa PC . . . 6,42 3
23a GIORNATA
CANNONIERI
HIGUAIN Napoli BBTeam PC . . . 14  
DYBALA Juventus Optģ Pobą AL . . . 7  
BACCA Milan Locomotiva Rossa PC . . . 6  
BELOTTI Torino Locomotiva Rossa PC . . . 6  
altri 6 giocatori       6  
PORTIERI
SECULIN Chievo   por . . . 7,50 1
HANDANOVIC Inter Alberto Sordi POR . . . 6,68 11
BELEC Carpi   por . . . 6,45 11
MIRANTE Bologna   por . . . 6,43 11
SORRENTINO Palermo VeCeKa POR . . . 6,39 11
DIFENSORI
ALEX SANDRO Juventus Alberto Sordi DS . . . 6,75 7
GILBERTO Verona Atletico Federecchia DD . . . 6,75 1
BARZAGLI Juventus Locomotiva Rossa DC . . . 6,56 8
BISEVAC Lazio   dc . . . 6,50 1
LULIC Lazio Alberto Sordi DD . . . 6,45 5
CHIELLINI Juventus Locomotiva Rossa DC DS . . 6,42 9
CHIRICHES Napoli   dd dc . . 6,38 2
EVRA Juventus Locomotiva Rossa DS CS . . 6,34 8
ALBIOL Napoli Alberto Sordi DC . . . 6,34 11
BRUNO PERES Torino Locomotiva Rossa DD . . . 6,29 7
CENTROCAMPISTI
POGBA Juventus Alberto Sordi CC . . . 6,72 9
HAMSIK Napoli Optģ Pobą T . . . 6,68 11
ASAMOAH Juventus Locomotiva Rossa CS . . . 6,63 2
GIACCHERINI Bologna Alberto Sordi W T . . 6,56 8
BOATENG Milan Alberto Sordi CC . . . 6,50 2
POLITANO Sassuolo   w al . . 6,50 4
MARCHISIO Juventus VeCeKa M CC . . 6,48 10
CALLEJON Napoli Optģ Pobą W AL . . 6,45 11
BONAVENTURA Milan Alberto Sordi CC T . . 6,41 11
ALLAN Napoli Atletico Federecchia CC . . . 6,40 10
ATTACCANTI
HIGUAIN Napoli BBTeam PC . . . 7,11 11
DYBALA Juventus Optģ Pobą AL . . . 7,09 11
EL SHAARAWY Roma Optģ Pobą AL . . . 7,00 2
MANDZUKIC Juventus Alberto Sordi PC . . . 6,71 7
BORRIELLO Atalanta BBTeam PC . . . 6,70 5
INSIGNE Napoli Optģ Pobą AL T . . 6,63 10
DESTRO Bologna Alberto Sordi PC . . . 6,56 9
TELLO Fiorentina BBTeam AL . . . 6,50 1
SADIQ Roma VeCeKa PC . . . 6,42 3
MACCARONE Empoli   pc . . . 6,41 11
24a GIORNATA
CANNONIERI
HIGUAIN Napoli BBTeam PC . . . 14  
DYBALA Juventus Optģ Pobą AL . . . 8  
ICARDI Inter Locomotiva Rossa PC . . . 7  
BACCA Milan Locomotiva Rossa PC . . . 6  
altri 6 giocatori . . . . 6  
PORTIERI
SECULIN Chievo   por . . . 6,75 2
HANDANOVIC Inter Alberto Sordi POR . . . 6,63 12
BELEC Carpi   por . . . 6,46 12
SORRENTINO Palermo VeCeKa POR . . . 6,44 12
MIRANTE Bologna   por . . . 6,43 11
DIFENSORI
ALEX SANDRO Juventus Alberto Sordi DS . . . 6,78 8
BARZAGLI Juventus Locomotiva Rossa DC . . . 6,58 9
BISEVAC Lazio   dc . . . 6,50 1
CHIELLINI Juventus Locomotiva Rossa DC DS . . 6,38 10
LULIC Lazio Alberto Sordi DD . . . 6,38 6
CHIRICHES Napoli   dd dc . . 6,38 2
GILBERTO Verona Atletico Federecchia dd cd . . 6,38 2
EVRA Juventus Locomotiva Rossa DS . . . 6,34 8
ALBIOL Napoli Alberto Sordi DC . . . 6,31 12
KOULIBALY Napoli BBTeam DC . . . 6,25 11
CENTROCAMPISTI
POGBA Juventus Alberto Sordi CC . . . 6,63 10
ASAMOAH Juventus Locomotiva Rossa CS . . . 6,63 2
HAMSIK Napoli Optģ Pobą CC . . . 6,58 12
GIACCHERINI Bologna Alberto Sordi W . . . 6,56 9
MARCHISIO Juventus VeCeKa CC . . . 6,52 11
ARMERO Udinese Optģ Pobą CS . . . 6,50 1
FREULER Atalanta   cc t . . 6,50 1
POLITANO Sassuolo   w al . . 6,50 4
CALLEJON Napoli Optģ Pobą W . . . 6,46 12
MISSIROLI Sassuolo Optģ Pobą T . . . 6,46 6
ATTACCANTI
HIGUAIN Napoli BBTeam PC . . . 7,08 12
DYBALA Juventus Optģ Pobą AL . . . 7,06 12
EL SHAARAWY Roma Optģ Pobą AL . . . 6,75 3
MANDZUKIC Juventus Alberto Sordi PC . . . 6,71 7
BORRIELLO Atalanta BBTeam PC . . . 6,58 6
INSIGNE Napoli Optģ Pobą AL . . . 6,52 11
TELLO Fiorentina BBTeam AL . . . 6,50 2
DESTRO Bologna Alberto Sordi PC . . . 6,43 10
SADIQ Roma VeCeKa PC . . . 6,42 3
BERNARDESCHI Fiorentina Locomotiva Rossa AL . . . 6,41 11
   
FANTADRUGO
Le Rose
Economia
Formazioni
Mercato
Sperm Cup
Premier-Pip
Clito Cup
Coppa di Sega
Statistiche
Albi d'Oro
Amichevoli
Calendari
Regolamenti
Linx